Executive Officers:

Consul (President): Alex Santiago

Pro Consul (Vice President): Tyler Fuller

Annotator: John Tuttle

Tribune: 

Recruitment Chair: Ian Tulloch

Social Chair: Matt DiCostanzo

Magister: Josh Owens

Quaestor: Colin Briggs

Risk Manager: Ryan Carson

Kustos: Nate Webster

Philanthropy Chair: John Camera

Chapter Editor: Josh Martin

Historian: Leo

Ritual Chair: 

Spring 2016 - Fall 2016 Sweetheart:

 

Hannah Brooks Deerfield, MA

Hannah Brooks

Deerfield, MA

 


Spring 2016 Active Brothers

Matthew Walsh ’17 Saratoga Springs NY  Major: political science

Matthew Walsh ’17

Saratoga Springs NY 

Major: political science

Clayton Lyons ’17 Maynard, Ma. Major: English/Political Science

Clayton Lyons ’17

Maynard, Ma.

Major: English/Political Science

Sam Solomon ’17 Major: Sociology

Sam Solomon ’17

Major: Sociology

Matthew Skinner ’17 Shortsville, NY  Major: Philosophy

Matthew Skinner ’17

Shortsville, NY 

Major: Philosophy

Ryan Densen '17 Acton, Ma Major: Economics

Ryan Densen '17

Acton, Ma

Major: Economics

Sebastian Sauvagnat ’17 Switzerland Major: Physics

Sebastian Sauvagnat ’17

Switzerland

Major: Physics

Emmett Mendoza-Gaspar ’17 Brooklyn, NY.  Major: Political Science

Emmett Mendoza-Gaspar ’17

Brooklyn, NY. 

Major: Political Science

Christopher Gorman ’17 Ridgefield CT    Major: Philosophy

Christopher Gorman ’17

Ridgefield CT 

 

Major: Philosophy

Christian Damico ’17 Manlius NY Major: Economics 

Christian Damico ’17

Manlius NY

Major: Economics 

Ato Bentsi-Enchill ’17 Accura, Ghana Major: International Relations and French & Francophone Studies

Ato Bentsi-Enchill ’17

Accura, Ghana

Major: International Relations and French & Francophone Studies

Adonis Cruz ’17 New york, NY Major: Chemistry and Movement Science 

Adonis Cruz ’17

New york, NY

Major: Chemistry and Movement Science 

Nolan Garris ’17 Syracuse, NY Major: Psychology Major

Nolan Garris ’17

Syracuse, NY

Major: Psychology Major

Terrance Rose ’17 New York, NY Major: Computer Science

Terrance Rose ’17

New York, NY

Major: Computer Science

Ben Brownell ’17 Major: English

Ben Brownell ’17

Major: English

Bryan Quezada ’17 Major: ECON and Religious Studies

Bryan Quezada ’17

Major: ECON and Religious Studies

Chris Bell ’18 Major: Asian Studies/ Psychology

Chris Bell ’18

Major: Asian Studies/ Psychology

Dan Bristol ’18 Falls Church, VA Major: Inequalities and Social Policy & Geoscience 

Dan Bristol ’18

Falls Church, VA

Major: Inequalities and Social Policy & Geoscience 

James Jablonski ’18 Setauket NY Major: History  

James Jablonski ’18

Setauket NY

Major: History  

Jake Burnias ’18 New York, NY Major: Computer Science

Jake Burnias ’18

New York, NY

Major: Computer Science

Alex Santiago ’18 Major: Political Science

Alex Santiago ’18

Major: Political Science

Ted Nappo ’18 Major: English 

Ted Nappo ’18

Major: English 

Nimer Farhood ’18 Major: Biochemistry

Nimer Farhood ’18

Major: Biochemistry

Marcel Johnson '19

Marcel Johnson '19

Joshua Martian ’18 Major: Anthro-Soc and Psych Double major  

Joshua Martian ’18

Major: Anthro-Soc and Psych Double major

 

Tyler Fuller '18

Tyler Fuller '18

Colin Briggs ’18 Wilmington, NY Major: Anthropology and Music double major  

Colin Briggs ’18

Wilmington, NY

Major: Anthropology and Music double major

 

Nev Hyllagard '19

Nev Hyllagard '19

Ian Tulloch

John Camera

Jonathan Tuttle

Nate Webster

Nick LaDuca

Ben Fairburn

Chase Brown

Erik Wolf

Fernando Flores

Alex Shaw

Isaiah Young

Josh Owens

Lou Salerno

Matt DiCostanzo

Sergio Perez